×

Hinweis

There is no category chosen or category doesn't contain any items

Trainer

Mannschaft Name Telefon Mail
Herren Bernhard Oberprieler 015112121102
C-Jugend (SG) Andreas Straube 01725240760
D-Jugend Mathias Haider 01728304332
D-Jugend Stephan Pfaffinger 016096395050  
E-Jugend Michael Paukner 01795942653
E-Jugend Viktoria Schmidt 015737811194  
F1/2-Jugend Harald Schlecht 017631055947
F1/2-Jugend Horst Schlecht 016091831960  
F2-Jugend Heidi Ritzer 0876160970
Mannschaftsverantwortliche
Mannschaft Name Telefon Mail
Herren Patrick Müller 017661892067
Jugend Horst Schlecht 016091831960

 

 

 

 

Nächste Termine

Keine Termine

@aubvfcw


Joomla Boat

Kaemperbraeu

 schnaitl

kohn

quedenfeld

© 2019 FC Wang e.V.
Joomla Templates by JoomZilla.com
Back to Top